Egypt flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Kosseir

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Kosseir. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Kosseir with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 3,3402,076
BustAfghanistan 2,9841,854
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 3,0891,920
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 3,6182,248
FarahAfghanistan 2,7881,732
GardizAfghanistan 3,4562,147
GhazniAfghanistan 3,3802,100
HeratAfghanistan 2,8231,754
JabulsarajAfghanistan 3,4742,159
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 3,5762,222
KabulAfghanistan 3,4642,152
KandaharAfghanistan 3,1241,941
KhostAfghanistan 3,5202,187
KunduzAfghanistan 3,4692,156
MaimanaAfghanistan 3,0891,919
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 3,3192,063
North SalangAfghanistan 3,4562,147
Qalai NawAfghanistan 2,9211,815
SheberghanAfghanistan 3,1891,982
TrinkotAfghanistan 3,1341,948
ZaranjAfghanistan 2,7411,703
ShkoderAlbania 2,2271,384
TiranaAlbania 2,1491,336
VloreAlbania 2,0971,303
AdrarAlgeria 3,4062,117
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 3,1531,959
AlgiersAlgeria 3,1511,958
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 2,7631,717
BatnaAlgeria 2,8591,776
BecharAlgeria 3,5902,231
BejaiaAlgeria 2,9941,861
Beni AbbesAlgeria 3,5842,227
BiskraAlgeria 2,8871,794
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 2,7301,697
ChlefAlgeria 3,3082,055
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 2,8481,770
DjanetAlgeria 2,4991,553
DjelfaAlgeria 3,1071,931
El GoleaAlgeria 3,1011,927
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 2,7651,718
GhardaiaAlgeria 3,0241,879
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 2,7961,738
In AmenasAlgeria 2,4431,518
In SalahAlgeria 3,1491,957
MilianaAlgeria 3,2302,007
OranAlgeria 3,4692,156
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 3,3142,059
SkikdaAlgeria 2,8421,766
TamanrassetAlgeria 2,9351,824
TebessaAlgeria 2,6921,673
TimimounAlgeria 3,3512,083
TindoufAlgeria 4,1862,602
TouggourtAlgeria 2,8211,753
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 17,10610,630
Port BlairAndaman Islands 6,3053,918
Les EscaldesAndorra 3,4822,164
HuamboAngola 4,7702,964
LuandaAngola 4,5052,800
LuenaAngola 4,4932,792
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 5,1813,220
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,7647,931
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,6317,849
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,6477,859
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,9527,427
ByrdAntarctica 13,8998,637
DavisAntarctica 11,1156,907
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,7227,906
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 13,7808,563
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,8457,361
AzulArgentina 12,0487,487
Bahia BlancaArgentina 12,3137,651
BarilocheArgentina 13,1228,154
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,8517,365
CeresArgentina 11,9737,440
ChamicalArgentina 12,3847,695
ChepesArgentina 12,4467,734
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 12,9348,037
ConcordiaArgentina 11,6797,257
CórdobaArgentina 12,2317,601
Cordoba ObsArgentina 12,2317,601
CorrientesArgentina 11,5857,199
EsquelArgentina 13,1598,177
EzeizaArgentina 11,8657,373
FormosaArgentina 11,4837,136
General PicoArgentina 12,3447,671
GualeguaychuArgentina 11,8007,333
JuninArgentina 12,0597,494
La PlataArgentina 11,8177,343
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 12,0037,459
La RiojaArgentina 12,3987,704
LaboulayeArgentina 12,2577,617
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 13,3618,303
Las LomitasArgentina 11,6377,231
Malarg EArgentina 12,8447,981
MaquinchaoArgentina 12,9268,032
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,9067,398
Marcos JuarezArgentina 12,0987,518
MendozaArgentina 12,7007,892
Mendoza AeroArgentina 12,6927,887
Monte CaserosArgentina 11,6037,210
NeuquenArgentina 12,8167,964
Nueve De JulioArgentina 12,0907,513
OranArgentina 11,9247,410
ParanaArgentina 11,9167,405
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 11,5347,167
PehuajoArgentina 12,1927,576
PergaminoArgentina 12,0057,460
PigeArgentina 12,2937,639
Pilar ObsArgentina 12,2147,590
PosadasArgentina 11,3277,039
PresidenciaArgentina 11,7177,281
Puente Del IncaArgentina 12,7927,949
Punta IndioArgentina 11,7807,320
Rafaela IntaArgentina 11,9877,449
ReconquistaArgentina 11,7427,297
Rio CuartoArgentina 12,2977,642
Rio GallegosArgentina 13,1678,182
RivadaviaArgentina 11,8327,352
RosarioArgentina 11,9867,448
SaltaArgentina 12,1037,521
San AntonioArgentina 12,6177,841
San LuisArgentina 12,4907,761
San RafaelArgentina 12,7137,900
Santa RosaArgentina 12,4187,716
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 12,1067,523
SarmientoArgentina 13,0548,112
TrelewArgentina 12,6987,891
TucumanArgentina 12,1537,552
UshuaiaArgentina 13,1448,168
Villa DoloresArgentina 12,3367,666
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 12,1317,538
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 12,4207,718
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 1,8311,138
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,4754,024
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 12,8657,995
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,1036,900
Alice SpringsAustralia 12,0507,488
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,9207,407
AmberleyAustralia 13,9758,684
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,4018,327
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,0098,705
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,6826,638
CairnsAustralia 12,9288,034
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,8228,589
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,2356,360
CedunaAustralia 12,3477,672
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,3228,279
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 12,5637,807
Cobar MoAustralia 13,4298,345
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 12,5537,801
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,0798,749
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 12,0007,457
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,6847,260
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,2657,000
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,9904,965
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,6998,513
East SaleAustralia 13,6918,508
Esperance (po)Australia 11,3847,074
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,3857,074
EssendonAustralia 13,4918,383
ForrestAustralia 11,8007,333
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,9248,652
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,5286,542
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 11,5767,194
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,2156,969
Hobart (airport)Australia 13,7898,569
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 13,7758,560
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 12,9338,036
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,2116,966
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,7498,544
LavertonAustralia 13,4818,377
LearmonthAustralia 10,1366,299
LongreachAustralia 13,0338,099
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,0338,099
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,6639,111
Low HeadAustralia 13,7078,518
Mackay MoAustralia 13,4338,347
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,5609,048
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,5996,586
MeekatharraAustralia 10,7576,684
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,4838,379
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,4988,388
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,1618,179
Mount GambierAustralia 13,1358,162
Mount IsaAustralia 12,4657,746
Norfolk IslandAustralia 15,4689,612
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 12,4997,767
Nowra RanAustralia 13,9358,659
NuriootpaAustralia 12,8948,013
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,1986,337
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 12,3347,664
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,7956,708
Port HedlandAustralia 10,4596,499
RichmondAustralia 13,9318,657
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,6338,472
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,9748,683
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,9758,684
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,9077,399
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 11,9077,399
Thursday Island MoAustralia 12,3067,647
TibooburraAustralia 13,0168,088
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,1228,154
WaggaAustralia 13,6638,490
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,9924,966
WilliamtownAustralia 14,0128,707
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,3248,280
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,9106,780
WoomeraAustralia 12,5937,826
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,1326,918
GrazAustria 2,8481,770
InnsbruckAustria 3,0901,920
KlagenfurtAustria 2,8791,789
LinzAustria 3,0131,873
SalzburgAustria 3,0401,889
ViennaAustria 2,9101,808
Zell Am SeeAustria 3,0131,872
AgdamAzerbaijan 1,9261,197
AstaraAzerbaijan 1,9351,203
GancaAzerbaijan 1,9651,221
GoycayAzerbaijan 2,0381,266
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 1,9711,225
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 4,6412,884
LerwickUk 4,6412,884
QabalaAzerbaijan 2,0721,288
QubaAzerbaijan 2,1401,330
SakiAzerbaijan 2,0541,276
SalyanAzerbaijan 2,0251,258
SamaxiAzerbaijan 2,0871,297
XacmazAzerbaijan 2,1651,345
XankandiAzerbaijan 1,9261,197
YardmiliAzerbaijan 1,9281,198
YevlaxAzerbaijan 2,0021,244
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 2,0661,284
Horta, FaialAzores 5,9523,699
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,7033,544
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,1553,825
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 10,7396,673
MuharraqBahrain 1,6341,016
ChittagongBangladesh 5,8063,608
DhakaBangladesh 5,6363,502
CharnocksBarbados 9,7376,050
BrestBelarus 3,0221,878
GomelBelarus 2,9341,823
GrodnoBelarus 3,1691,969
MinskBelarus 3,1381,950
MogilevBelarus 3,1121,934
VitebskBelarus 3,2542,022
BrusselsBelgium 3,7332,320
D’UccleBelgium 3,7332,320
OstendeBelgium 3,8432,388
Belize CityBelize 12,1377,542
BeninBenin 4,0312,505
BohiconBenin 4,0062,489
CotonouBenin 4,0312,505
KandiBenin 3,6832,289
NatitingouBenin 3,8752,408
ParakouBenin 3,8182,373
SaveBenin 3,9142,432
BermudaBermuda 9,2545,751
La PazBolivia 12,0207,469
Santa CruzBolivia 11,5867,200
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 2,4331,512
FrancistownBotswana 5,3163,303
MaunBotswana 5,2603,269
TshaneBotswana 5,7333,563
AimoresBrazil 9,5775,951
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,9485,560
AltamiraBrazil 9,8116,097
Alto TapajosBrazil 10,5406,550
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 10,0626,253
ApodiBrazil 8,5175,293
AracajuBrazil 8,7315,425
AracuaiBrazil 9,5275,920
AragarcasBrazil 10,4406,488
AraxaBrazil 10,1226,290
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,5975,342
BageBrazil 11,3377,045
BambuiBrazil 10,0566,249
BarbacenaBrazil 9,9196,164
BarbalhaBrazil 8,7515,438
BarcelosBrazil 10,7726,694
BarraBrazil 9,3245,794
Barra Do CordaBrazil 9,2405,742
BarreirasBrazil 9,5565,938
BelémBrazil 9,3535,812
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,8646,130
BelterraBrazil 10,0586,250
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 9,3125,787
Bom JesusBrazil 10,8926,769
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 9,4635,880
BrasiliaBrazil 10,0236,229
BrevesBrazil 9,5665,944
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,6556,000
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,8566,124
CabroboBrazil 8,8185,480
CaceresBrazil 10,9736,819
CaetiteBrazil 9,4285,859
Campina GrandeBrazil 8,4165,230
Campo GrandeBrazil 10,8866,764
Campo MouraoBrazil 10,8466,740
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 10,1626,315
Campos SalesBrazil 8,8405,493
CanavieirasBrazil 9,1725,700
CaparaoBrazil 9,7066,032
CapinopolisBrazil 10,3246,415
CaratingaBrazil 9,6936,024
CaravelasBrazil 9,3155,788
CarinhanhaBrazil 9,5585,939
CarolinaBrazil 9,5495,934
Castro, ParanáBrazil 10,6666,628
CataguasesBrazil 9,8296,108
CatalaoBrazil 10,1476,305
CatanduvaBrazil 10,3906,457
CaxiasBrazil 9,0195,604
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,9846,825
Ceara MirimBrazil 8,2865,149
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,8896,145
ChapecoBrazil 11,0136,844
Cidade VeraBrazil 10,6766,634
CipoBrazil 8,8795,518
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 9,7746,073
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,7706,071
CordeiroBrazil 9,8346,111
CorrentinaBrazil 9,6025,967
CorumbaBrazil 11,0966,895
CoximBrazil 10,8086,716
CrateusBrazil 8,7715,450
CuiabaBrazil 10,7986,710
CuritibaBrazil 10,6316,606
DiamantinaBrazil 9,7446,055
DiamantinoBrazil 10,7766,696
DouradosBrazil 10,9886,828
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,9946,210
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 11,1636,937
EspinosaBrazil 9,4965,901
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,8984,908
FloraniaBrazil 8,4475,249
FlorestaBrazil 8,7495,437
FlorianoBrazil 9,0845,645
FlorianopolisBrazil 10,6756,634
FormosaBrazil 9,9536,185
FortalezaBrazil 8,4965,279
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 11,1206,910
FrancaBrazil 10,2196,350
GaranhunsBrazil 8,5685,324
GoianiaBrazil 10,1936,334
GoiasBrazil 10,2406,363
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,6225,979
GrajauBrazil 9,3715,823
GuairaBrazil 11,0216,849
GuaramirangaBrazil 8,5625,320
GuaratingaBrazil 9,2875,771
IbiriteBrazil 9,8796,139
IguatuBrazil 8,7015,407
IlheusBrazil 9,1355,677
ImperatrizBrazil 9,4615,879
IndaialBrazil 10,6996,649
IpameriBrazil 10,1436,303
IraiBrazil 11,0726,880
IreceBrazil 9,2105,723
ItaberabaBrazil 9,1415,680
ItacoatiaraBrazil 10,4296,481
ItaitubaBrazil 10,2406,364
ItamarandibaBrazil 9,6535,998
ItaperunaBrazil 9,7456,056
ItapevaBrazil 10,5236,539
ItirucuBrazil 9,1395,679
ItuacuBrazil 9,2915,774
IvinhemaBrazil 10,9096,779
JacarezinhoBrazil 10,5836,576
JacobinaBrazil 9,0705,636
JaguaruanaBrazil 8,4685,262
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,3125,165
Joao PinheiroBrazil 9,9546,186
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,9086,157
LavrasBrazil 10,0306,233
LencoisBrazil 9,2325,737
LinharesBrazil 9,4825,892
LondrinaBrazil 10,7066,653
MacapaBrazil 9,5385,927
MacauBrazil 8,3755,204
MaceioBrazil 8,5335,303
MachadoBrazil 10,1376,299
ManausBrazil 10,5886,579
MarabaBrazil 9,6155,975
MaringaBrazil 10,7786,697
Monte AlegreBrazil 9,9406,177
Monte AzulBrazil 9,4965,901
Monte SantoBrazil 8,9185,542
MonteiroBrazil 8,5665,323
Montes ClarosBrazil 9,6876,020
Morada NovaBrazil 8,5445,309
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 9,1445,682
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,8626,129
ObidosBrazil 10,0796,263
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,6175,354
ParacatuBrazil 9,9956,211
ParanaBrazil 9,8496,120
ParanaguaBrazil 10,5686,567
ParanaibaBrazil 10,5266,541
ParintinsBrazil 10,2356,360
ParnaibaBrazil 8,7735,452
Passo FundoBrazil 11,0476,865
Patos De MinasBrazil 10,0346,235
PaulistanaBrazil 8,9725,575
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 8,7595,443
Pedra AzulBrazil 9,4085,846
PeixeBrazil 9,8926,147
PetrolinaBrazil 8,9765,578
PicosBrazil 8,9505,562
PiraiBrazil 10,0046,217
PirenopolisBrazil 10,1256,292
PompeuBrazil 9,9256,167
Ponta PoraBrazil 11,0846,888
Porto De MozBrazil 9,7436,054
Porto UniaoBrazil 10,8326,731
Porto VelhoBrazil 11,2476,989
Porto-AlegreBrazil 11,0256,851
Porto-NacionalBrazil 9,8296,108
PosseBrazil 9,7886,082
QuixeramobimBrazil 8,6395,369
RecifeBrazil 8,3695,201
RemansoBrazil 9,1455,683
Rio BrancoBrazil 11,6907,264
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,9536,185
Rio NegroBrazil 10,7126,657
Rio VerdeBrazil 10,4136,471
SalvadorBrazil 8,9855,583
Santa MariaBrazil 11,2296,978
SantaremBrazil 10,0226,228
SantosBrazil 10,2906,394
Sao CarlosBrazil 10,3356,422
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 9,9596,189
Sao GoncaloBrazil 8,6165,354
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,8286,729
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 11,2877,014
Sao LourencoBrazil 10,0776,262
Sao LuisBrazil 8,9945,589
Sao MateusBrazil 9,4235,856
São PauloBrazil 10,2956,397
Sao SimaoBrazil 10,2776,386
Sena MadureiraBrazil 11,7377,294
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 9,0055,596
SerrinhaBrazil 8,9525,563
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,8686,132
SobralBrazil 8,6645,384
SoureBrazil 9,3255,795
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 9,4505,873
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 11,3697,065
SurubimBrazil 8,4345,241
TaguatingaBrazil 9,7076,032
TarauacaBrazil 11,9027,396
TauaBrazil 8,7905,462
TefeBrazil 11,0666,877
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 9,5305,922
TeresinaBrazil 8,9775,579
TiriosBrazil 9,9196,164
TorresBrazil 10,8636,750
TracuateuaBrazil 9,1835,706
Tres LagoasBrazil 10,6276,604
TriunfoBrazil 8,6675,386
TucuruiBrazil 9,5905,959
TuriacuBrazil 9,0625,631
UaupesBrazil 11,1326,917
UbatubaBrazil 10,1526,309
UberabaBrazil 10,2236,353
VassourasBrazil 9,9716,196
VicosaBrazil 9,8096,095
VitoriaBrazil 9,5565,939
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 9,3135,787
Ze DocaBrazil 9,1765,702
BurgasBulgaria 1,9211,194
LomBulgaria 2,2021,369
PlevenBulgaria 2,1091,310
PlovdivBulgaria 1,9811,231
SadovoBulgaria 1,9721,226
SandanskiBulgaria 1,9881,235
SofiaBulgaria 2,0861,296
VarnaBulgaria 1,9821,231
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 4,0392,510
BurundiBurundi 3,3182,062
Phnom PenhCambodia 7,5214,674
SiemreapCambodia 7,3414,562
BatouriCameroon 3,2071,993
DoualaCameroon 3,5892,230
GarouaCameroon 2,8861,793
MamfeCameroon 3,4912,169
MarouaCameroon 2,7321,698
NgaoundereCameroon 3,0261,881
NkoundjaCameroon 3,3792,100
YaoundeCameroon 3,4672,154
YokoCameroon 3,2632,027
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,3417,047
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,3027,023
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,4855,894
Alert Bay, BcCanada 7,8954,906
Alert, NunavutCanada 7,2234,489
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,8476,119
Atikokan, OnCanada 10,1076,281
Bagotville, QcCanada 8,9065,535
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,2827,011
Baker Lake, NtCanada 9,0815,643
Banff, AbCanada 10,9226,787
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 9,5195,915
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 7,7324,805
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 10,9196,785
Bissett, MbCanada 10,1366,299
Blue River, BcCanada 10,9396,798
Bonavista, NfCanada 9,4535,874
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,0416,861
Brandon, MbCanada 10,4296,481
Broadview, SkCanada 10,5076,529
Broughton Island, NtCanada 7,6684,765
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,2717,004
Burgeo, NfCanada 7,7164,795
Burns Lake, BcCanada 10,8636,750
Byron Bay, NtCanada 9,0515,624
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,8806,761
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 8,9295,549
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,3167,032
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 7,5974,721
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 7,7534,818
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 8,1865,087
Cape Parry, NtCanada 9,1775,702
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,2957,019
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,2166,970
Cartwright, NfCanada 7,7774,833
Castlegar, BcCanada 11,1766,945
Chapais, QcCanada 9,0705,636
Charlo, NbCanada 8,6155,354
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 8,4755,266
Charlottetown, PeCanada 8,4725,265
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,2807,010
Chatham, NbCanada 8,6025,346
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 8,9675,572
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,0765,640
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 8,2215,109
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 9,4495,872
Clinton Point, NtCanada 9,1855,707
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,7374,808
Cold Lake, AbCanada 10,4366,485
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 9,5425,930
Comox, BcCanada 11,3327,042
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 9,3895,834
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 8,6255,359
Coronation, AbCanada 10,7006,649
Cranbrook, BcCanada 11,0866,889
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 7,9314,929
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 10,3336,421
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 10,5946,583
Dease Lake, BcCanada 10,5006,525
Deer Lake, NfCanada 7,9554,944
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 7,9104,915
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 8,9705,574
Dryden, OnCanada 10,0846,266
Earlton, OnCanada 9,5065,907
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,6516,618
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,6136,595
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,6246,602
Edson, AbCanada 10,7136,657
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,2336,980
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 9,5085,908
Estevan, SkCanada 10,6266,603
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,0746,881
Eureka, NtCanada 7,6944,781
Flin Flon, MbCanada 10,0946,272
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 10,0486,244
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 10,2546,372
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 10,3286,418
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 10,8896,766
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,9986,213
Fort Smith, NtCanada 9,9526,184
Fort St John, BcCanada 10,5566,560
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 10,2226,352
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 8,7365,429
Fredericton, NbCanada 8,7305,425
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,0194,983
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 7,7694,828
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 9,6646,005
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,3977,082
Golden, BcCanada 10,9556,808
Goose, NfCanada 8,0034,973
Gore Bay, OnCanada 9,7906,084
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 10,6186,598
Greenwood, NsCanada 8,6595,381
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 8,3375,181
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 10,3236,415
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,5775,330
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 8,5635,321
Hamilton, OnCanada 9,7976,088
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,0004,972
Harrow, OnCanada 10,0686,256
Hay River, NtCanada 9,9716,196
Hope, BcCanada 11,2827,011
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,9895,586
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 8,7445,434
Inuvik, NtCanada 9,4665,882
Iqaluit, NtCanada 8,0194,983
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 8,0485,001
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 10,6036,589
Kamloops, BcCanada 11,1166,908
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 9,5475,933
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 9,5495,934
Kelowna, BcCanada 11,1626,936
Kenora, OnCanada 10,1696,319
Kingston, OnCanada 9,5095,909
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 9,3635,818
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 9,2655,757
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 8,2675,137
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 9,2525,750
La Ronge, SkCanada 10,1916,333
La Tuque, QcCanada 9,7826,079
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 9,1615,693
Langara, BcCanada 10,9936,831
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,6535,998
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 10,9756,820
London, OnCanada 9,8866,143
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 8,0424,998
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 9,8816,140
Lytton, BcCanada 11,1966,958
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 8,4395,244
Maniwaki, QcCanada 9,3465,808
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 10,9456,802
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,9976,212
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,1426,924
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 10,8696,754
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,3357,044
Moncton, NbCanada 8,5905,338
Mont Joli, QcCanada 8,7115,413
Montreal, QuebecCanada 9,2205,730
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 9,2455,745
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 10,6376,610
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 9,3205,792
Morden, MbCanada 10,4026,464
Muskoka, OnCanada 9,6425,991
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,9574,945
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,3677,063
Natashquan, QcCanada 8,2155,105
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 8,6465,373
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,7206,040
North Battleford, SkCanada 10,5206,537
North Bay, OnCanada 9,5615,942
Ottawa (airport)Canada 9,3825,830
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 9,3825,830
Peace River, AbCanada 10,4756,509
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 8,5605,320
Penticton, BcCanada 11,2196,972
Petawawa, OnCanada 9,4525,874
Peterborough, OnCanada 9,6275,982
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,8316,109
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,3757,069
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 8,1395,058
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,2847,012
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 10,3516,432
Prince Albert, SkCanada 10,3816,451
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 10,8456,739
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 10,9536,806
Princeton, BcCanada 10,4246,478
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 8,2315,115
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 9,0145,601
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,9296,792
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,7726,694
Red Lake, OnCanada 10,0406,239
Regina (cda), SkCanada 10,5886,579
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 10,5916,582
Resolute, NtCanada 8,2315,115
Revelstoke, BcCanada 11,0266,852
Roberval, QcCanada 8,9785,579
Sable Island, NsCanada 8,3485,188
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 10,9306,792
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 8,7125,413
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,0856,888
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 8,2615,134
Sarnia, OnCanada 8,5915,339
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 10,5176,535
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 9,8686,132
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 8,3275,175
Scott, SkCanada 10,5796,574
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 8,5055,285
Shearwater, NsCanada 8,5735,328
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 9,1085,660
Shingle Point, YtCanada 9,4195,853
Simcoe, OnCanada 10,0846,266
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 10,0186,225
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,4936,521
Smithers, BcCanada 10,8406,736
Stephenville, NfCanada 8,0605,009
Summerside, PeCanada 8,5155,291
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 10,7286,667
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 10,7336,669
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,2595,132
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 8,5915,339
Terrace, BcCanada 10,9036,775
Teslin, YtCanada 10,3466,429
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 10,1326,296
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 9,9536,185
Thompson, MbCanada 9,8426,116
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 10,0116,221
Timmins, OnCanada 9,5405,929
Tofino, BcCanada 11,4207,096
Toronto, OntarioCanada 9,7326,048
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 9,7456,055
Trenton, OnCanada 9,5785,952
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,6355,988
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 8,3035,160
Uranium City, SkCanada 9,8946,148
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 9,3545,813
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,3457,050
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,5846,577
Vermilion, AbCanada 10,5566,560
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,4087,089
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,4457,112
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 8,4185,231
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 9,8086,095
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,3006,401
Whitehorse, YtCanada 10,3076,405
Wiarton, OnCanada 9,7726,073
Windsor, OnCanada 10,0556,248
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 10,3006,401
Wynyard, SkCanada 10,4536,496
Yarmouth, NsCanada 8,7985,467
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,7786,076
Yorkton, SkCanada 10,4246,478
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 4,8883,037
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 4,9613,083
SalCape Verde 5,9673,708
BanguiCentral African Republic 2,9411,828
BiraoCentral African Republic 2,1361,327
AbecheChad 1,9541,214
FayaChad 1,7971,117
MoundouChad 2,7391,702
N’DjamenaChad 2,5441,581
AntofagastaChile 12,5217,780
AricaChile 12,3097,649
Balmaceda PuertoChile 13,2568,237
ChicoChile 13,2678,244
ChillanChile 13,0888,133
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 13,1818,191
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 12,6517,861
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 13,3608,302
Curico-General FreireChile 12,9738,062
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 12,3827,695
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 16,41510,200
Isla Diego RamirezChile 13,1878,195
La Serena-La FloridaChile 12,8197,966
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 13,2678,244
ParronChile 12,9048,019
Puerto AysenChile 13,3258,280
Puerto MonttChile 13,2878,257
Punta ArenasChile 13,2898,258
QuinteroChile 12,9348,037
SantiagoChile 12,8848,007
SewellChile 12,8737,999
Temuco-MaquehueChile 13,1928,198
ValdiviaChile 13,2658,243
Valdivia-PichoyChile 13,1658,181
VallenarChile 12,6977,890
ValparaisoChile 12,9058,020
AltaiChina 5,2233,246
BeijingChina 7,5364,683
ChangchunChina 8,1125,041
ChangduChina 6,0833,780
ChangshaChina 7,6264,739
ChengduChina 6,7294,182
ChongqingChina 7,0014,351
DuianChina 6,0683,771
ErlianChina 7,0914,406
GanzhouChina 7,9184,920
GuangzhouChina 7,8794,896
HaikouChina 7,6964,783
HailarChina 7,5224,674
HamiChina 5,6163,490
HetanChina 4,4482,764
JiuquanChina 6,0513,760
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 4,1392,572
KashiChina 4,1292,566
KunmingChina 6,7784,212
LanzhouChina 6,5844,091
Lhasa, TibetChina 5,5473,447
NanchangChina 7,8974,907
NanjingChina 8,0274,988
NanningChina 7,3964,596
PingbianChina 7,5624,699
QingdaoChina 8,0064,975
QiqiharChina 7,8804,897
RuoqiangChina 5,1723,214
ShanghaiChina 8,2935,154
ShantouChina 8,1765,081
ShenyangChina 8,0545,005
TaiyuanChina 7,2974,534
TaoyuanChina 8,5315,301
TengchongChina 6,3703,958
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 5,1423,195
Xi’AnChina 7,0754,396
XichangChina 6,6484,131
YanjiChina 8,4665,261
YichangChina 7,4004,598
YinchuanChina 6,7314,183
YiningChina 4,6442,886
ZhengzhouChina 7,4784,647
ZhijiangChina 7,3614,574
Aepto.San LuisColombia 12,1407,544
Antonio NarinoColombia 12,0727,502
AraucaColombia 11,1376,920
BarranquillaColombia 11,3197,034
Benito SalasColombia 11,7987,331
BogotáColombia 11,5947,205
Camilo DazaColombia 11,2636,999
El CaranoColombia 11,7797,319
Las GaviotasColombia 11,2867,013
MatecanaColombia 11,7427,296
PeralesColombia 11,7067,274
Pto.CarrenoColombia 10,8686,753
Rafael NunezColombia 11,4137,092
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 11,8677,375
Simon BolivarColombia 11,2546,993
VanguardiaColombia 11,5707,190
Vasquez CoboColombia 11,6297,226
YariguiesColombia 11,4367,107
MoroniComoros 4,3182,683
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 12,2507,612
LimonCosta Rica 12,1437,546
PuntarenasCosta Rica 12,3117,650
San JoseCosta Rica 12,2447,608
CrikvenicaCroatia 2,7421,704
DubrovnikCroatia 2,3511,461
SibenikCroatia 2,5631,593
SplitCroatia 2,5141,562
ZagrebCroatia 2,7231,692
CamagueyCuba 10,9986,834
CasablancaCuba 11,2677,001
HavanaCuba 11,2837,011
WillemstadCuraçao 10,6956,646
FamagustaCyprus 999621
LarnacaCyprus 974605
LimassolCyprus 958595
NicosiaCyprus 1,007626
BrnoCzech Republic 2,9741,848
ChebCzech Republic 3,2522,021
MosnovCzech Republic 2,9641,842
PragueCzech Republic 3,1661,967
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,6821,667
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,2642,028
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,9532,457
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,2672,651
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,8702,405
CopenhagenDenmark 3,7242,314
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 3,5942,234
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 3,8702,405
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 3,9332,444
MarstalDenmark 3,7322,319
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 3,6682,279
OdenseDenmark 3,7802,349
RandersDenmark 3,8862,415
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 3,6052,240
StudsgårdDenmark 3,9022,425
TønderDenmark 3,8102,367
TylstrupDenmark 3,9532,457
TystofteDenmark 3,7332,320
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 3,9232,438
VestervigDenmark 3,9832,475
DjiboutiDjibouti 1,8711,162
Melville HallDominica 9,7906,083
AltamiraDominican Republic 10,4656,503
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 10,3656,441
AzuaDominican Republic 10,5276,542
BaniDominican Republic 10,4966,522
BarahonaDominican Republic 10,5716,569
BayaguanaDominican Republic 10,4066,466
CabreraDominican Republic 10,3816,451
ConstanzDominican Republic 10,4966,522
CotuiDominican Republic 10,4306,481
DajabonDominican Republic 10,5486,555
DuvergeDominican Republic 10,6006,587
El CercadoDominican Republic 10,5816,575
El SeyboDominican Republic 10,3506,431
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 10,4176,473
Hato MayorDominican Republic 10,3716,445
HigueyDominican Republic 10,3286,418
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 10,5956,584
ImbertDominican Republic 10,4426,489
JarabacoaDominican Republic 10,4786,511
JimaniDominican Republic 10,6326,607
La RomanaDominican Republic 10,3676,442
La VegaDominican Republic 10,4616,501
Las AmericasDominican Republic 10,4266,479
LuperonDominican Republic 10,4656,503
MichesDominican Republic 10,3406,425
MocaDominican Republic 10,4536,496
MoncionDominican Republic 10,5086,530
Monte CristiDominican Republic 10,5286,542
Monte PlataDominican Republic 10,4196,474
NaguaDominican Republic 10,3906,457
NeybaDominican Republic 10,5836,577
PedernalesDominican Republic 10,6386,611
PimentelDominican Republic 10,4266,479
PoloDominican Republic 10,5936,583
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 10,4356,485
RestauracionDominican Republic 10,5906,581
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 10,3986,462
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 10,4376,486
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 10,3946,459
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 10,3676,442
SalcedoDominican Republic 10,4436,489
SamanaDominican Republic 10,3536,433
San CristobalDominican Republic 10,4526,495
San J. MatasDominican Republic 10,4926,520
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 10,4986,523
San JuanDominican Republic 10,5476,554
San R. YumaDominican Republic 10,3356,422
SanchezDominican Republic 10,3796,449
SantiagoDominican Republic 10,4666,503
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 10,5236,539
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 10,4466,491
TamayoDominican Republic 10,5706,568
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 10,4606,500
Villa RivaDominican Republic 10,4086,467
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 10,5176,535
YamasaDominican Republic 10,4416,488
YasicaDominican Republic 10,4456,491
Rapa NuiEaster Island 16,41810,202
CanarEcuador 12,4427,732
GuayaquilEcuador 12,5157,777
IzobambaEcuador 12,2917,638
La ConcordiaEcuador 12,3517,675
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 12,5437,794
MilagroEcuador 12,4857,758
OtavaloEcuador 12,2327,601
PichilingueEcuador 12,4197,717
PortoviejoEcuador 12,5157,777
PuyoEcuador 12,2917,637
QuitoEcuador 12,2747,627
RumipambaEcuador 12,3297,662
San GabrielEcuador 12,1697,562
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 701436
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 451280
AswanEgypt 282175
AsyutEgypt 338210
BahariyaEgypt 583363
Beni SuefEgypt 451281
CairoEgypt 523325
DabaaEgypt 786489
DakhlaEgypt 534332
El ArishEgypt 551342
El TorEgypt 238148
FarafraEgypt 632393
HelwanEgypt 503313
HurguadaEgypt 12578
IsmailiaEgypt 533331
KhargaEgypt 379236
Mersa MatruhEgypt 896557
MinyaEgypt 411255
Port-SaidEgypt 605376
Ras ElnakbEgypt 387241
Ras NsranyEgypt 205128
Ras-SedrEgypt 412256
SalloumEgypt 1,068664
Siwa OasisEgypt 929577
SohagEgypt 260161
St. KatrineEgypt 284177
TahrirEgypt 611380
TantaEgypt 607377
AcajutlaEl Salvador 12,5317,787
IlopangoEl Salvador 12,4607,743
Los AndesEl Salvador 12,4957,764
San SalvadorEl Salvador 12,4667,747
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 3,6842,289
AsmaraEritrea 1,300808
AssabEritrea 1,7011,057
MassawaEritrea 1,288800
TallinEstonia 3,7732,345
TartuEstonia 3,6252,252
VilsandiEstonia 3,7162,309
Addis AbabaEthiopia 1,9671,222
GonderEthiopia 1,549962
NegeleEthiopia 2,3811,480
StanleyFalkland Islands 12,3977,704
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,0073,111
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,0523,139
Laucala BayFiji 16,23510,088
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 16,12010,017
NandiFiji 16,12010,017
Ono-I-LauFiji 16,60510,319
HelsinkiFinland 3,8552,396
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 3,8662,403
JoensuuFinland 4,0762,533
JokioinenFinland 3,9422,449
JyvskylFinland 4,0822,537
KajaaniFinland 4,2682,652
KuopioFinland 4,1172,558
KuusamoFinland 4,4432,761
LappeenrantaFinland 3,9092,429
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 3,9352,445
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 4,0682,528
OuluFinland 4,3602,710
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 4,6142,867
TampereFinland 4,0072,490
TurkuFinland 3,9312,442
VaasaFinland 4,2062,614
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 2,9111,809
BiarritzFrance 3,7522,332
BordeauxFrance 3,7422,325
BrestFrance 4,1572,583
CaenFrance 3,9302,442
ChateaurouxFrance 3,6662,278
DijonFrance 3,4682,155
GourdonFrance 3,5882,230
GrenobleFrance 3,3042,053
Le MansFrance 3,8232,376
LilleFrance 3,7902,355
LyonFrance 3,3892,106
MarseilleFrance 3,2492,019
MontpellierFrance 3,3462,079
NancyFrance 3,4862,166
NantesFrance 3,9082,428
NiceFrance 3,1181,938
ParisFrance 3,7322,319
PerpignanFrance 3,3892,106
StrasbourgFrance 3,3942,109
ToulonFrance 3,1811,977
ToulouseFrance 3,5392,199
CayenneFrench Guiana 9,4355,863
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 9,6596,002
RochambeauFrench Guiana 9,4355,863
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 9,4255,857
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 9,5695,946
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 18,06711,227
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 18,77211,665
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 18,77011,664
HaoFrench Polynesia 18,99211,802
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 18,87611,730
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 18,71411,629
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 19,52712,134
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 8,4225,234
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 9,1195,667
BitamGabon 3,6162,247
CocobeachGabon 3,8442,389
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 3,8042,364
LambarnGabon 3,9442,451
LastourvilleGabon 3,7862,353
LibrevilleGabon 3,9032,426
MakokouGabon 3,6512,269
MayumbaGabon 4,1542,581
MitzicGabon 3,7242,314
MkamboGabon 3,5402,200
MoandaGabon 3,8092,367
MouilaGabon 3,9912,480
Port-GentilGabon 4,0492,516
TchibanGabon 4,0792,535
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 13,3958,324
BanjulGambia 5,4683,398
SukhumiGeorgia 1,9921,238
TbilisiGeorgia 1,9871,234
BerlinGermany 3,4112,120
BrockenGermany 3,4772,161
CologneGermany 3,5992,237
DresdenGermany 3,2762,036
ErfurtGermany 3,3952,110
EssenGermany 3,6312,256
FichtelbergGermany 3,2542,022
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 3,4482,142
GeisenheimGermany 3,4762,160
GorlitzGermany 3,2272,005
HamburgGermany 3,6542,270
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 3,6542,271
HannoverGermany 3,5752,221
HelgolandGermany 3,7942,358
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 3,1481,956
KarlsruheGermany 3,3812,101
KasselGermany 3,4952,172
KonstanzGermany 3,2432,015
LeipzigGermany 3,3612,088
LindenbergGermany 3,3542,084
MagdeburgGermany 3,4572,149
MunichGermany 3,1451,955
MünsterGermany 3,6382,261
NeustrelitzGermany 3,4972,173
NurembergGermany 3,2722,033
NurnbergGermany 3,2742,035
PotsdamGermany 3,4142,122
RostockGermany 3,6102,243
SchleswigGermany 3,7472,328
StuttgartGermany 3,3202,063
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 3,5322,195
ZugspitzeGermany 3,1221,940
AccraGhana 4,3082,677
KumasiGhana 4,3672,714
TamaleGhana 4,1392,572
GibraltarGibraltar 3,9012,424
AlexandroupolisGreece 1,8081,123
AthensGreece 1,6501,025
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 1,6251,010
ChiosGreece 1,558968
CorfuGreece 2,0051,246
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 2,0141,252
Heraklion, CreteGreece 1,340833
IoanninaGreece 1,9571,216
KalamataGreece 1,6771,042
KerkiraGreece 2,0051,246
Kythira IslandGreece 1,552965
LamiaGreece 1,7981,117
LarissaGreece 1,8601,156
LemnosGreece 1,7501,088
LimnosGreece 1,7461,085
MethoniGreece 1,6801,044
MilosGreece 1,498931
MitiliniGreece 1,605998
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 1,6111,001
NaxosGreece 1,479919
PatrasGreece 1,7861,110
RhodesGreece 1,283797
SamosGreece 1,459907
Skiros IslandGreece 1,6931,052
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 1,419882
ThessalonikiGreece 1,9091,186
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 1,6891,049
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 1,8021,120
AasiaatGreenland 7,1984,473
AmmassalikGreenland 6,5514,071
AputiteqGreenland 6,3523,947
DanmarkshavnGreenland 6,2773,901
FrederikshbGreenland 7,1504,443
HolsteinsborgGreenland 7,2604,512
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 7,1204,424
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,0503,760
JakobshavnGreenland 7,1224,426
JulianehbGreenland 6,9754,335
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 7,1354,434
Kap TobinGreenland 6,0473,758
NanortalikGreenland 6,9364,310
NarsarsuaqGreenland 6,9374,311
NordGreenland 6,5354,061
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 7,2204,487
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 7,5154,670
Prins Christian SundGreenland 6,8234,240
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 7,1324,432
UpernavikGreenland 7,2544,508
UummannaqGreenland 7,1444,440
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 9,7746,074
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 9,7756,074
Guatemala CityGuatemala 12,5217,780
BokeGuinea 5,4073,360
ConakryGuinea 5,3563,328
FaranahGuinea 5,0523,139
KankanGuinea 4,8933,040
KindiaGuinea 5,2583,267
KissidougouGuinea 5,0183,119
LabeGuinea 5,1413,195
MacentaGuinea 5,0083,112
MamouGuinea 5,1663,210
NzerekoreGuinea 4,9343,066
SiguiriGuinea 4,8283,000
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,4393,380
GeorgetownGuyana 9,9146,161
TimehriGuyana 9,9396,176
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 10,6746,633
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 14,8189,208
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 14,5749,056
Kahului, MauiHawaii 14,6599,110
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 14,4668,990
Midway IslandHawaii 13,0918,135
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 14,6589,109
CatacamasHonduras 12,1037,521
CholutecaHonduras 12,3127,651
La CeibaHonduras 12,1317,539
La MesaHonduras 12,2437,608
Puerto LempiraHonduras 11,8947,391
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 12,3607,681
TegucigalpaHonduras 12,2717,625
TelaHonduras 12,1867,573
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 7,9824,960
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 7,9824,960
BudapestHungary 2,7251,694
Budapest-LORINCHungary 2,7111,685
DebrecenHungary 2,6201,628
KeszthelyHungary 2,7391,702
MiskolcHungary 2,7111,685
PecsHungary 2,6261,632
SzegedHungary 2,5631,593
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 2,8121,747
AkureyriIceland 5,6883,534
DalatangiIceland 5,4813,406
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,4993,417
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,6033,482
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,6383,503
ReykhólarIceland 5,8543,638
ReykjavíkIceland 5,7923,599
StykkisholmurIceland 5,8643,644
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,6893,536
AgraIndia 4,3302,690
AhmedabadIndia 3,8812,412
AkolaIndia 4,3872,726
AllahabadIndia 4,7262,937
AmritsarIndia 3,9782,472
BangaloreIndia 4,7452,948
Belgaum (Sambre)India 4,3242,687
BhubaneshwarIndia 5,2793,280
BikanerIndia 3,8552,396
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 5,0003,107
CherrapunjiIndia 5,7113,549
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 5,7113,549
DaltonganjIndia 4,9903,101
DarbhangaIndia 5,1183,181
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 5,9593,703
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 5,9693,709
DumkaIndia 5,2983,292
DwarkaIndia 3,5452,203
GoaIndia 4,2602,647
GuwahatiIndia 5,6733,525
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 4,6432,885
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 4,2062,613
JagdalpurIndia 4,9403,070
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 5,4553,390
KotaIndia 4,1532,581
KozhikodeIndia 4,6512,890
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,2272,626
LudhianaIndia 4,0832,537
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 4,4812,785
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 4,4522,767
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 4,0262,502
MusulipatnamIndia 4,9593,082
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 4,5762,844
New DelhiIndia 4,2272,627
PambanIndia 5,0853,160
PuneIndia 4,1432,574
SagarIndia 4,4702,778
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,9752,470
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 4,9083,050
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 4,9083,050
VeravalIndia 3,7152,309
VisakhapatnamIndia 5,1153,179
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 10,5786,574
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 9,3365,802
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 8,5965,341
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 10,4356,485
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 9,9926,209
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,0286,853
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 7,2874,528
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 12,0267,473
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 7,6864,776
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 8,5225,296
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 11,7517,302
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 9,7746,074
AbadanIran 1,448900
ArakIran 1,7311,076
BabolsarIran 2,0991,304
Bandar AbbasIran 2,1971,365
Bandar AnzaliIran 1,9051,184
Bandar LengehIran 2,0471,272
BirjandIran 2,5201,566
BushehrIran 1,6611,032
ChahbaharIran 2,6381,639
DezfulIran 1,531952
EsfahanIran 1,8311,138
IranshahrIran 2,6251,631
KermanIran 2,2681,409
KermanshahIran 1,537955
Khoram AbadIran 1,576979
MashhadIran 2,6531,648
OroomiehIran 1,6341,015
RamsarIran 1,9581,217
RashtIran 1,9071,185
SemnanIran 2,1031,307
ShahroudIran 2,2671,409
ShirazIran 1,8411,144
TabrizIran 1,7431,083
TeheranIran 1,9391,205
YazdIran 2,0461,272
ZahedanIran 2,6391,640
ZanjanIran 1,7851,109
BaghdadIraq 1,244773
BasraIraq 1,411877
BelmulletIreland 4,7642,960
Birr, OffalyIreland 4,5852,849
ClaremorrisIreland 4,6802,908
ClonesIreland 4,5972,856
Collooney, SligoIreland 4,6692,902
CorkIreland 4,5712,841
Cork (Ap)Ireland 4,5692,839
DublinIreland 4,5032,798
KilkennyIreland 4,5272,813
Malin HeadIreland 4,6622,897
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 4,4522,766
ShannonIreland 4,6322,878
ValentiaIreland 4,6852,911
EilatIsrael 386240
HaifaIsrael 746464
JerusalemIsrael 644400
Tel AvivIsrael 655407
AlbengaItaly 3,0781,913
AlgheroItaly 2,8831,791
AmendolaItaly 2,4121,499
AnconaItaly 2,6981,676
ArezzoItaly 2,7931,736
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 2,3161,439
BergamoItaly 3,0761,911
BolognaItaly 2,9001,802
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 3,0321,884
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 2,2681,409
BrindisiItaly 2,2061,371
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 2,7581,714
CameriItaly 3,1321,946
CampobassoItaly 2,4831,543
Cape BellavistaItaly 2,7401,703
Cape CarbonaraItaly 2,7161,688
Cape FrascaItaly 2,8271,757
Cape MeleItaly 3,0691,907
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 2,3381,453
Catania, SicilyItaly 2,2011,368
CerviaItaly 2,8171,750
CiampinoItaly 2,6381,639
Cimone MountainItaly 2,9161,812
Cisa PassItaly 2,9841,854
CivitavecchiaItaly 2,7031,680
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 2,9921,859
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 2,1551,339
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 2,1461,334
DecimomannuItaly 2,7701,721
DobbiacoItaly 3,0011,865
FalconaraItaly 2,7071,682
Florence, TuscanyItaly 2,8581,776
Foggia, PugliaItaly 2,4181,502
FonniItaly 2,7841,730
FrontoneItaly 2,7401,703
FrosinoneItaly 2,5791,602
GelaItaly 2,2461,396
GenoaItaly 3,0521,896
GhediItaly 3,0231,879
Gioia Del ColleItaly 2,2781,416
GrazzaniseItaly 2,4881,546
GrossetoItaly 2,8001,740
GrottaglieItaly 2,2311,386
GuardiavecchiaItaly 2,8291,758
GuidoniaItaly 2,6401,640
IstranaItaly 2,9311,821
Lampedusa IslandItaly 2,3071,433
LatinaItaly 2,5991,615
LatronicoItaly 2,2921,424
LecceItaly 2,1631,344
M. CalamitaItaly 2,8451,768
Marina Di GinosaItaly 2,2571,403
Messina, SicilyItaly 2,2061,371
MilanItaly 3,0881,919
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 3,1351,948
Mount ArgentarioItaly 2,7711,722
Naples, CampaniaItaly 2,4621,530
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 2,8041,742
PadovaItaly 2,9251,817
Paganella MountainItaly 3,0281,882
Palermo, SicilyItaly 2,3711,473
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 2,3911,486
PantelleriaItaly 2,4151,501
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 2,9801,852
PerdasdefoguItaly 2,7481,708
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 2,7261,694
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 2,5731,599
PiacenzaItaly 3,0251,880
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 2,9031,804
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 2,8311,759
Ponza IslandItaly 2,5561,589
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 2,3441,456
Pratica Di MareItaly 2,6381,639
PrizziItaly 2,3421,455
RadicofaniItaly 2,7621,716
Resia PassItaly 3,1001,927
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 2,7831,729
RivoltoItaly 2,8971,800
Rolle PassItaly 2,9941,860
RomeItaly 2,6531,648
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 2,6611,654
Ronchi LegionariItaly 2,8621,778
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 3,0881,919
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 2,4091,497
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 2,1191,317
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 2,9561,837
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 2,8661,781
Scuro MountainItaly 2,2161,377
SigonellaItaly 2,2091,373
Taranto, PugliaItaly 2,2371,390
TarvisioItaly 2,9071,807
TermoliItaly 2,4911,548
TorinoItaly 3,1631,965
Torino/ CaselleItaly 3,1781,975
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 2,4251,507
TrevicoItaly 2,4091,497
TrevisoItaly 2,9241,817
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 2,8341,761
Turin, PiedmontItaly 3,1691,969
UdineItaly 2,8931,798
Ustica IslandItaly 2,4131,499
VeniceItaly 2,9031,804
VeronaItaly 2,9841,855
VicenzaItaly 2,9551,836
Vigna Di ValleItaly 2,6801,666
ViterboItaly 2,7141,686
VolterraItaly 2,8541,774